Onze sponsoren

Team 1
De Bijdehandjes
Patricia de Laat

Team 2
Slimpies
Sabine Vromans

Team 3
Kwistut
Marie-Carien Verhoeven

Team 4
Jezus Kwistus
Emmie Franke-Jansen

Team 5
Van Iersel
Desiree van Iersel

Team 6
Buurman en buurman
Annemarie Maas

Team 7
Dorpsquiz mixed-up
Ingrid Verhoeven

Team 8
We vatte d’r nog ene
Ilse van Gorkum

Team 9
PLUS Ammerlaan | Udenhout
Stefan Ammerlaan

Team 10
Netniedeleste
Leonie Beerendonk

Team 11
Bijmekoargeropt
Bram Abels

Team 12
Team Magnifique
Nicole Wijnans

Team 13
Goed gebouwd ‘68
Herma van de Plas

Team 14
De dikke buiken
Peter van Liemde

Team 15
Brand en co
Michelle Brand

Team 16
A3 van pils
Mark Maas

Team 17
Goedzat & crew
Masha de Kok

Team 18
‘t Endeke
Ankie van den Bijgaart

Team 19
Sterke Strientjes
Marga Vermeer

Team 20
De Bereklauwtjes
Jack Schenkels

Team 21
Bende Snugger
Naomi van Zwieten

Team 22
De Bimo’s
Niels Mallens

Team 23
De Wichelroede
Angeliek Vermeer

Team 24
FC langs de lijn
Ilse van der Rijt

Team 25
De QuizBlazers
Ine Maass

Team 26
L8Hoeven
Sabien Boink

Team 27
Onsenoortjes
Marieke Maas

Team 28
De winnaars van volgend jaar
Demi van Drunen

Team 29
Team GHB
Nicole Brokken

Team 30
Brandweer Udenhout
Angela Rombouts

Team 31
De Zaandhoazen
Corne de Graaij

Team 32
Google Maps
Harrie Robben

Team 33
2 voor 11
Ad van den Broek

Team 34
Unentse Partymix
Hiram Szejnoga

Team 35
Conquiztadores
Marielle Vriens-Jacobs

Team 36
Hexahoefkus
Debby Engel

Team 37
Twijfelaars
Renee Vogels

Team 38
H.U.B.O.
Erik Dielen

Team 39
CV NOK
Emmelie Kuijpers

Team 40
Radjetoejjj
Marielle Nouwens

Team 41
Het Unents kwartierke
Paula Verschuren

Team 42
Quiztvannix
Koen Schollen

Team 43
Klasbakken
Riny van den Oetelaar

Team 44
De Wegwijzers
Karin Voogt

Team 45
Sterk Staaltje
Hans van den Bersselaar

Team 46
Wwnhhzgimhibg
Karen van de Ven

Team 47
De Winkelakkers
Caroline Happel

Team 48
Komkommernieop
Bart Willems

Team 49
SVSSS Basterds
Lisette Dekkers

Team 50
Quiz ‘t wel
Anoek de Jong-Moelee

Team 51
De jong van de Jong
Toine de Jong

Team 52
Kupke Onder
Lieke Donders

Team 53
Locked
Karlijn Liebregts

Team 54
BAM!!
Angela Coppens

Team 55
De Borrelnutjes
Birgit Gadella

Team 56
#wewarenerbij(na)!
Nicole Oerlemans

Team 57
Spoorzone&co
Harriet Vermeulen

Team 58
Team Berkvelt
Angela van Os

Team 59
Quiz ‘t wel
Sabine van Hal

Team 60
Van heden alle róse gratis
Marije van Wijk

Team 61
De Rustende Jager
Martijanne van Zon

Team 62
Buurtvereniging Waterloopplein
Judith Koenen

Team 63
Weegbree Uni Ted
Pascal Arens

Team 64
De Buufjes
Marit van Huijgevoort

Team 65
IQdenhout
Henrie Cuijpers

Team 66
S.K.U.
Wilma Santing